Age of Apocalypse Marvel.com

X-Men Ashcan (1995)

X-Men Alpha (1995)
Amazing X-Men (1995)

Astonishing X-Men (I) (1995)
Factor X (1995)
Gambit and the X-Ternals (1995)
Generation Next (1995)
Weapon X (I) (1995)

X-Calibre (1995)
X-Man (1995-2001)
X-Men Chronicles (1995)
Age of Apocalypse: The Chosen (1995)
X-Universe (1995)
X-Men Omega (1995)
Tales of Age of Apocalypse: By the Light (1996)
Tales from the Age of Apocalypse: Sinister Bloodlines (1997)
Blink (2001)
The Official Handbook of the Marvel Universe: X-Men Age of Apocalypse 2005 (2005)
X-Men: Age of Apocalypse (2005)
X-Men: Age of Apocalypse One Shot (2005)

What if? X-Men Age of Apocalypse (2007)

Age of Apocalypse (I) (2012-2013)

Age of Apocalypse (II) (2015)

 

Reprints:

True Believers: Age of Apocalypse (2015)

See also:
Apocalypse (En Sabah Nur) series

Blink (Clarice Ferguson) as member of the Exiles (III)

Dark Beast (Henry McCoy) as member of the Dark X-Men

Holocaust as member of the Exiles (III)

Nightcrawler (Kurt Wagner) as member of X-Force

Sabretooth (Victor Creed) as member of the Exiles (III), New Exiles

X-Man (Nate Grey) as member of the New Mutants

 

Charakter Wiki:

Jesse Aaronson

Terrance Aaronson

Abyss (I) (Nils Styger)

Angel (I) (Warren Worthington III)

Apocalypse (En Sabah Nur)

Aurora (Jeanne-Marie Beaubier)

Banshee (I) (Sean Cassidy)

Bishop (Lucas Bishop)

Blink (Clarice Ferguson)

Caliban

Callisto

Chamber (Jonothon Startsmore)

Lila Cheney

Colossus (I) (Piotr Rasputin)

Cyclops (Scott Summers)

Carol Danvers

Dark Beast (Henry McCoy)

Dazzler (Alison Blaire)

Destiny (II) (Irené Adler)

Domino (II) (Neena Thurman)

Exodus (Bennet du Paris)

Gambit (I) (Remy LeBeau)

Gateway

Generation Next

Gideon

Jean Grey

Grizzly (II) (Theodore)

Havok (I) (Alexander Summers)

Holocaoust

Horsemen of Apocalypse

Iceman (Robert Drake)

Jonath

Jubilee (Jubilation Lee)

Kirika

Charles Lensherr

Magma (II) (Amara Juliana Olivians Aquilla)

Magneto (Eric Lensherr)

Cain Marko

Mister Sinister (Nathaniel Essex)

Mondo

Danielle Moonstar

Morph (Kevin Sydney)

Multiple Man (James Madrox)

Mystique (Raven Darkhölme)

Walter Newell

Nightcrawler (Kurt Wagner)

Nocturne (II) (Talia Wagner)

Northstar (Jean-Paul Beaubier)

Pale Riders

Donald Pierce

Polaris (Lorna Dane)

John Proudstar

Quicksilver (Pietro Maximoff)

Douglas Ramsey

Calvin Rankin

Illyana Nikolievna Rasputina

Mikhail Rasputin

Rogue (I) (Anna Marie)

Sabretooth (Victor Creed)

Scarlet Witch (Wanda Maximoff)

Shadow King

Shadowcat (Katherine Pryde)

Silver Samurai (Kenuichio Harada)

Storm (I) (Ororo Munroe)

Strong Guy (Guido Carosello)

Sugar Man

Alexander Summers

Sunfire (I) (Shiro Yoshida)

Sunspot (Roberto Da Costa)

Switchback

Unus the Untouchable (Gunther Bain)

Vanisher

Weapon X (I)

Wild Child (Kyle Gibney)

Wolfsbane (Rahne Sinclair)

Wolverine (I) (James Howlett)

X-Man (Nate Grey)

X-Men

Xorn